Fachgruppen Sektion Ingenieurkonsulenten

Fachgruppe Vermessungswesen

  • DI Thomas Auzinger
    Obmann | Ing.Kons.f.Vermessungswesen
  • DI Gunther Fally
    Obmann-Stv. | Ing.Kons.f.Vermessungswesen
  • DI Christoph Bauer
    Ing.Kons.f.Vermessungswesen
  • DI Herwig Lanzendörfer
    Ing.Kons.f.Vermessungswesen
  • DI Christian Lidl
    Ing.Kons.f.Vermessungswesen
  • DI Cora Stöger
    Ing.Kons.f.Vermessungswesen
  • DI Christoph Sturm
    Ing.Kons.f.Vermessungswesen
  • DI Josef Wagneder
    Ing.Kons.f.Vermessungswesen

Aktuelle Ausgaben der Vermessungswesen Info

 

 

Landesqualitätsfachgruppe Fahrzeugtechnik

  • DI Walter Kiesl
    Obmann | Ing.Kons.f.Maschinenbau
  • DI Helmut Berger
    Obmann-Stv. | Ziv.Ing.f.WIW/Maschinenbau
  • DI Thomas Bertsch
    Ing.Kons.f.Maschinenbau
  • DI Dieter Kutschera
    Ing.Kons.f. WIW/Maschinenbau
  • DI Christian LÖW, MAS
    Ing.Kons.f.Maschinenbau
  • DI Dr.jur. Horst Ottmann
    Ziv.Ing.f.Maschinenbau
  • DI Hermann Wallner
    Ing.Kons.f.WIW/Maschinenbau

Fachgruppe Tragwerksplanung

  • DI Peter Welzenbach
    Obmann | Ing.Kons.f.Bauingenieurwesen
  • DI Gerald Haussteiner
    Obmann-Stv. | Ziv.Ing.f.Bauwesen
  • DI Christoph A. Brandstätter
    Ing.Kons.f.Bauingenieurwesen
  • DI Thomas Forsthuber
    Ing.Kons.f.Bauingenieurwesen
  • DI Thomas Ghahremanian
    Ing.Kons.f.Bauingenieurwesen
  • DI Martin Leitner
    Ing.Kons.f.Bauingenieurwesen
  • DI Kurt Margreiter
    Ing.Kons.f.Bauingenieurwesen
  • DI Reichart Carl Albin Marius
    Ing.Kons.f.Bauingenieurwesen
  • DI Josef Steinbichl
    Ing.Kons.f.Bauingenieurwesen
  • BR h. c. DI Rudolf Wernly
    Ziv.Ing.f.Bauwesen




Fachgruppe Wasserwirtschaft

  • DI Christian Affenzeller
    Obmann | Ziv.Ing.f.Bauwesen
  • DI Herbert Prax
    Obmann-Stv. | Ing.Kons.f.Forst- u. Holzwirtschaft
  • DI Stefan Eitler
    Ing.Kons.f.Kulturtechnik u. Wasserwirtschaft
  • DI Christof Gunz
    Ing.Kons.f.Forst- u. Holzwirtschaft
  • DI Stefan Johannes Hitzfelder
    Ing.Kons.f.Bauingenieurwesen
  • DI Johann KARL
    Ing.Kons.f.Kulturtechnik u. Wasserwirtschaft
  • DI Norbert Mayr
    Ing.Kons.f.Kulturtechnik u. Wasserwirtschaft
  • DI Christoph Leopold Peherstorfer
    Ing.Kons.f.Bauingenieurwesen
  • DI Guido Rudolf Wölfle
    Ing.Kons.f. Kulturtechnik u. Wasserwirtschaft